H.S. Football Home History Scores & Schedules Teams Standings Spirit Shop

Park Tudor Panthers

Schedule - History - School Info - Spirit Shop

Results History

Below is a list of results for the Park Tudor over the years.

1969 Season

Date Opponent Score
Sep. 13 Lexington Sayre (Ky.)Loss 0-44
Sep. 20 Louisville Country Day (Ky.)Loss 0-36
Sep. 27 Toledo Maumee Valley (Ohio)Loss 8-42
Oct. 4 LaPorte LaLumiereLoss 0-38
Oct. 11 Detroit Country Day (Mich.)Loss 0-57
Oct. 18 Plainfield CharltonWin 34-22
Oct. 25 Cincinnati Country Day (Ohio)Loss 6-33
Oct. 31 Indiana DeafLoss 0-36

1970 Season

Date Opponent Score
Sep. 4 White's InstituteLoss 0-42
Sep. 11 Louisville Sayre (Ky.)Loss 6-36
Sep. 19 Louisville Country Day (Ky.)Loss 0-34
Sep. 25 Wawasee PrepLoss 14-34
Oct. 3 LaPorte LaLumiereLoss 20-36
Oct. 9 EdinburghTie 6-6
Oct. 17 Plainfield CharltonWin 30-0
Oct. 24 Cincinnati County Day (Ohio)Loss 0-38
Oct. 30 Indiana DeafWin 18-16

1971 Season

Date Opponent Score
Jan. 1 ZionsvilleLoss 22-24
Sep. 4 White's InstituteLoss 6-34
Sep. 11 Lexington Sayre (Ky.)Loss 0-28
Sep. 18 Louisville Country Day (Ky.)Loss 6-30
Sep. 24 North PutnamLoss 10-30
Oct. 2 Wawasee PrepLoss 6-52
Oct. 9 EdinburghWin 25-7
Oct. 16 LaPorte LaLumiereLoss 7-12
Oct. 23 Maumee Valley (Ohio)Win 13-12
Oct. 29 Indiana DeafLoss 15-20

1972 Season

Date Opponent Score
Sep. 9 Lexington Sayre (Ky.)Loss 0-20
Sep. 16 Kentucky Country Day (Ky.)Loss 14-40
Sep. 23 South DecaturLoss 0-32
Sep. 29 ZionsvilleLoss 14-20
Oct. 6 FranktonWin 14-8
Oct. 14 LaPorte LaLumiereLoss 12-26
Oct. 21 Toledo Maumee Valley (Ohio)Loss 6-36
Oct. 27 Indiana DeafLoss 6-20

1973 Season

Date Opponent Score
Sep. 8 Lexington East (Ky.)Win W-L
Sep. 15 Kentucky Country Day (Ky.)Loss 8-12
Sep. 22 White's InstituteWin 34-24
Oct. 5 ZionsvilleLoss 0-6
Oct. 13 Toledo Maumee Valley (Ohio)Win 6-0
Oct. 20 LaPorte LaLumiereWin 13-12
Oct. 27 North Shore (Ill.)Win 12-6

1974 Season

Date Opponent Score
Sep. 7 Chicago Glenwood (Ill.)Win 25-6
Sep. 14 Lexington Sayre (Ky.)Win 25-8
Sep. 20 White's InstituteWin 15-13
Sep. 27 Indiana DeafWin 37-0
Oct. 4 ZionsvilleLoss 6-14
Oct. 12 Toledo Maumee Valley (Ohio)Win 28-22
Oct. 26 Kentucky Country Day (Ky.)Loss 7-21
Nov. 2 Morgan Park (Ill.)Loss 7-28

1975 Season

Date Opponent Score
Sep. 6 Chicago Glenwood (Ill.)Win 23-8
Sep. 12 Lexington Sayre (Ky.)Win 34-14
Sep. 26 Indiana DeafWin 40-8
Oct. 3 ZionsvilleLoss 12-33
Oct. 11 Maumee Valley (Ohio)Tie 14-14
Oct. 18 LaPorte LaLumiereWin 15-0
Oct. 25 Kentucky Country Day (Ky.)Loss 13-26

1976 Season

Date Opponent Score
Sep. 11 Lexington Sayre (Ky.)Win 30-0
Sep. 18 Chicago Glenwood (Ill.)Win 41-0
Sep. 24 Indiana DeafWin 35-0
Oct. 2 Maumee Valley (Ohio)Win 35-14
Oct. 9 LaPorte LaLumiereWin 20-16
Oct. 15 Indianapolis WoodLoss 7-12
Oct. 23 Kentucky Country Day (Ky.)Win 14-0

1977 Season

Date Opponent Score
Sep. 3 White's InstituteWin 19-16
Sep. 17 Chicago Glenwood (Ill.)Win 20-6
Oct. 8 LaPorte LaLumiereWin 25-6
Oct. 15 Indianapolis WoodLoss 7-8

1978 Season

Date Opponent Score
Sep. 1 White's InstituteWin 44-6
Sep. 8 South DecaturLoss 16-21
Sep. 22 Tri-CountyWin 32-27
Oct. 7 LaPorte LaLumiereWin 22-8
Oct. 14 Maumee Valley (Ohio)Win 42-0
Oct. 21 Kentucky Country DayWin 32-6

1979 Season

Date Opponent Score
Sep. 8 South DecaturWin 22-6
Sep. 15 Lake Forest Academy (Ill.)Win 22-18
Sep. 21 North DecaturWin 40-30
Oct. 20 Kentucky DayWin 27-16

1980 Season

Date Opponent Score
Aug. 22 ??? -
Aug. 29 Brown CountyLoss 6-15
Sep. 5 South DecaturWin 28-12
Sep. 13 Lake Forest (Ill.)Win 21-0
Sep. 19 Wes-DelLoss 0-32
Sep. 26 ??? -
Oct. 3 LaPorte LaLumiere -
Oct. 10 ??? -
Oct. 18 Kentucky DayWin 21-0
Oct. 24 Indiana DeafWin 27-0

1981 Season

Date Opponent Score
Aug. 28 FrontierLoss 0-12
Sep. 4 North Decatur -
Sep. 11 South DecaturWin W-L
Sep. 19 Lake Forest (Ill.)Win 35-0
Sep. 26 Wes-DelWin 33-19
Oct. 2 ???Win W-L
Oct. 10 LaPorte LaLumiereLoss 22-24
Oct. 17 Kentucky Day (Ky.)Win 34-12
Oct. 23 Indian CreekLoss 6-13
Oct. 30 Indiana Deaf -

1982 Season

Date Opponent Score
Aug. 27 Indian CreekLoss 0-7
Sep. 3 North DecaturLoss 0-34
Sep. 10 MilanLoss L-W
Sep. 18 Brown CountyLoss 12-20
Sep. 25 Lake Forest (Ill.)Win 59-18
Oct. 1 South DecaturWin 12-10
Oct. 9 LaPorte LaLumiereLoss 15-28
Oct. 15 SullivanLoss 12-33
Oct. 22 EdinburghWin W-L
Oct. 26 Indiana DeafLoss 21-51

1983 Season

Date Opponent Score
Aug. 20 Indian CreekLoss 0-1
Aug. 27 South DecaturLoss 0-14
Sep. 2 MorristownLoss 6-22
Sep. 9 EdinburghLoss 12-20
Sep. 17 North DecaturWin 16-8
Sep. 23 Eastern HancockLoss L-W
Sep. 30 Indiana DeafLoss 0-49
Oct. 8 MilanLoss 0-20
Oct. 14 Brown CountyLoss 7-18
Oct. 19 Tri-CountyWin 17-0

1984 Season

Date Opponent Score
Aug. 24 Indian CreekLoss 7-40
Sep. 8 EdinburghWin 17-6
Sep. 14 North DecaturWin 21-8
Sep. 21 Eastern HancockLoss 0-34
Sep. 28 Indiana DeafLoss 13-18
Oct. 5 MilanLoss 7-20
Oct. 13 Brown CountyWin 16-0
Oct. 20 Tri-CountyWin 10-0
Oct. 24 South DecaturWin 24-7

1985 Season

Date Opponent Score
Aug. 30 Union CityWin 34-12
Sep. 7 South DecaturWin 41-6
Sep. 13 MilanWin 33-0
Sep. 20 EdinburghWin 56-7
Sep. 28 North DecaturWin 48-14
Oct. 5 Indiana DeafWin 77-6
Oct. 11 Indian CreekWin 20-2
Oct. 19 Brown CountyWin 42-0
Oct. 25 TriWin 20-8
Nov. 1 Union CityWin 45-14
Nov. 9 Eastern HancockLoss 7-34

1987 Season

Date Opponent Score
Aug. 28 ??? -
Sep. 4 ??? -
Sep. 11 ??? -
Sep. 18 ??? -
Sep. 25 ??? -
Oct. 2 ??? -
Oct. 9 ??? -
Oct. 16 ??? -

1988 Season

Date Opponent Score
Aug. 26 ??? -
Sep. 2 South DecaturLoss 0-48
Sep. 10 CastonLoss 0-70
Sep. 17 EdinburghLoss 0-22
Sep. 23 North DecaturLoss 8-35
Sep. 30 Union (Dugger)Loss L-W
Oct. 7 Riverton ParkeLoss 8-22
Oct. 15 TriLoss 8-57
Oct. 21 Clinton PrairieLoss 0-28

1989 Season

Date Opponent Score
Aug. 25 Indian CreekLoss 8-27
Sep. 1 South DecaturLoss 0-47
Sep. 8 MilanLoss L-W
Sep. 15 EdinburghLoss 12-14
Sep. 22 North DecaturLoss 0-40
Sep. 29 Union (Dugger)Win W-L
Oct. 6 Riverton ParkeWin W-L
Oct. 13 ??? -
Oct. 21 Lafayette Central CatholicLoss 0-41

1990 Season

Date Opponent Score
Aug. 24 Indian CreekLoss L-W
Sep. 1 South DecaturLoss 0-48
Sep. 7 MilanWin W-L
Sep. 14 EdinburghWin W-L
Sep. 21 North DecaturWin 7-6
Sep. 29 Union (Dugger)Win 46-6
Oct. 5 Riverton ParkeWin 46-0
Oct. 13 Lafayette Central CatholicWin 23-0
Oct. 19 Lafayette Central CatholicLoss 0-28

1991 Season

Date Opponent Score
Aug. 30 Indian CreekLoss 0-42
Sep. 7 South DecaturLoss 10-39
Sep. 13 MilanLoss 0-40
Sep. 20 EdinburghLoss 0-32
Sep. 28 North DecaturLoss 0-39
Oct. 5 Union (Dugger)Win 20-19
Oct. 12 Riverton ParkeLoss 7-26
Oct. 18 Lafayette Central CatholicLoss 14-55
Oct. 25 EdinburghLoss 0-40

1992 Season

Date Opponent Score
Aug. 29 Indian CreekWin 14-13
Sep. 4 South DecaturWin 14-6
Sep. 11 MilanLoss L-W
Sep. 18 EdinburghWin W-L
Sep. 25 North DecaturLoss 9-14
Oct. 2 Union (Dugger)Win W-L
Oct. 9 Riverton ParkeWin 41-0
Oct. 17 Lafayette Central CatholicWin 34-20
Oct. 23 Indianapolis RitterLoss 9-41

1993 Season

Date Opponent Score
Aug. 27 Indian CreekWin 13-0
Sep. 4 South DecaturWin 21-6
Sep. 10 MilanWin 13-6
Sep. 17 EdinburghWin 18-8
Sep. 24 North DecaturLoss 7-16
Oct. 1 Union (Dugger)Win 34-14
Oct. 9 Riverton ParkeWin 34-6
Oct. 16 Brebeuf JesuitWin 23-8
Oct. 22 (BYE) -
Oct. 29 Tri-WestLoss 7-27

1994 Season

Date Opponent Score
Aug. 27 Indian CreekWin 17-14
Sep. 2 South DecaturWin 27-20
Sep. 10 MilanLoss 6-47
Sep. 17 EdinburghWin 19-14
Sep. 23 North DecaturWin 31-6
Oct. 1 Union (Dugger)Win 33-19
Oct. 7 Riverton ParkeWin 43-21
Oct. 15 Brebeuf JesuitWin 38-6
Oct. 21 SheridanLoss 7-49

1995 Season

Date Opponent Score
Aug. 25 Indian CreekWin 19-13
Sep. 2 South DecaturWin 48-26
Sep. 8 MilanLoss 13-38
Sep. 15 Eastern HancockLoss 13-22
Sep. 23 North DecaturWin 20-18
Sep. 30 Triton CentralLoss 7-33
Oct. 7 Brebeuf JesuitWin 14-0
Oct. 13 EdinburghLoss 13-21
Oct. 20 Tri-WestLoss 0-35

1996 Season

Date Opponent Score
Aug. 24 Indian CreekLoss 6-42
Aug. 30 South DecaturLoss 21-33
Sep. 7 MilanLoss 20-35
Sep. 14 Eastern HancockWin 20-8
Sep. 20 North DecaturLoss 6-13
Sep. 27 Triton CentralLoss 20-66
Oct. 5 Brebeuf JesuitWin 25-6
Oct. 12 EdinburghWin 48-40
Oct. 18 SheridanLoss 14-49

1997 Season

Date Opponent Score
Aug. 23 SpeedwayLoss 28-42
Aug. 29 Indian CreekLoss 13-21
Sep. 6 South DecaturWin 27-20
Sep. 12 MilanLoss 0-42
Sep. 19 Eastern HancockLoss 6-22
Sep. 27 North DecaturWin 48-44
Oct. 3 Triton CentralLoss 27-28
Oct. 10 Brebeuf JesuitLoss 14-48
Oct. 17 EdinburghWin 21-7
Oct. 24 North DecaturWin 21-13
Oct. 31 MilanWin 21-17
Nov. 7 KnightstownLoss 13-14

1998 Season

Date Opponent Score
Aug. 21 SpeedwayLoss 8-50
Aug. 29 Indian CreekLoss 13-34
Sep. 4 South DecaturWin 30-19
Sep. 12 MilanLoss 0-37
Sep. 19 Eastern HancockLoss 14-36
Sep. 25 North DecaturLoss 14-54
Oct. 2 Triton CentralLoss 0-27
Oct. 10 Brebeuf JesuitLoss 12-51
Oct. 16 EdinburghWin 41-30
Oct. 23 West WashingtonLoss 20-50

1999 Season

Date Opponent Score
Aug. 20 LapelWin 37-20
Aug. 27 Indian CreekWin 21-6
Sep. 4 South DecaturWin 20-13
Sep. 10 MilanWin 41-28
Sep. 17 Marshall (Ill.)Win 41-40
Sep. 24 North DecaturWin 33-14
Oct. 1 Triton CentralLoss 30-36
Oct. 8 SeegerWin 21-13
Oct. 15 EdinburghWin 47-8
Oct. 22 North DecaturLoss 15-35

2000 Season

Date Opponent Score
Aug. 18 LapelWin 53-16
Aug. 25 Indian CreekWin 38-7
Sep. 1 South DecaturWin 34-0
Sep. 8 MilanWin 35-0
Sep. 15 Marshall (Ill.)Win 41-0
Sep. 22 North DecaturWin 21-6
Sep. 29 Triton CentralWin 14-7
Oct. 6 SeegerLoss 0-24
Oct. 13 EdinburghWin 55-8
Oct. 20 ClarksvilleWin 41-21
Oct. 27 MilanLoss 0-7

2001 Season

Date Opponent Score
Aug. 17 LapelWin 19-13
Aug. 24 Indian CreekLoss 12-47
Aug. 31 South DecaturWin 17-14
Sep. 7 MilanTie 0-0
Sep. 14 ConnersvilleLoss 21-34
Sep. 21 North DecaturLoss 7-21
Sep. 28 Triton CentralLoss 7-12
Oct. 5 Indianapolis RitterLoss 10-13
Oct. 12 EdinburghWin 22-6
Oct. 19 South DecaturLoss 13-14

2002 Season

Date Opponent Score
Aug. 23 LapelLoss 0-20
Aug. 30 Indian CreekLoss 6-69
Sep. 6 South DecaturWin 29-25
Sep. 13 MilanWin 24-14
Sep. 20 ConnersvilleWin 32-8
Sep. 27 North DecaturWin 21-14
Oct. 4 Triton CentralWin 28-8
Oct. 12 Indianapolis RitterLoss 20-26
Oct. 18 EdinburghWin 41-6
Oct. 25 MilanWin 17-0
Nov. 1 Heritage ChristianWin 42-15
Nov. 8 South DecaturWin 14-12
Nov. 16 Perry CentralLoss 0-32

2003 Season

Date Opponent Score
Aug. 22 LapelWin 20-14
Aug. 29 Indian CreekLoss 7-34
Sep. 5 South DecaturLoss 22-25
Sep. 12 MilanWin 41-0
Sep. 19 Heritage ChristianWin 26-10
Sep. 26 North DecaturWin 6-0
Oct. 3 Triton CentralLoss 6-8
Oct. 10 Indianapolis RitterLoss 20-40
Oct. 17 EdinburghWin 34-6
Oct. 24 MilanWin 10-6
Oct. 31 South DecaturWin 31-14
Nov. 7 Indianapolis RitterLoss 3-45

2004 Season

Date Opponent Score
Aug. 20 NortheasternWin 28-12
Aug. 27 Indian CreekLoss 13-44
Sep. 3 South DecaturWin 20-0
Sep. 10 MilanWin 31-14
Sep. 17 Heritage ChristianWin 34-7
Sep. 24 North DecaturWin 48-6
Oct. 1 Triton CentralWin 23-18
Oct. 9 Indianapolis RitterLoss 7-28
Oct. 15 EdinburghWin 34-6
Oct. 22 MonroviaWin 27-7
Oct. 29 South DecaturWin 27-6
Nov. 5 Indianapolis RitterLoss 0-38

2005 Season

Date Opponent Score
Aug. 19 NortheasternWin 48-22
Aug. 26 Beech GroveWin 34-14
Sep. 2 Indianapolis ScecinaWin 1-0
Sep. 9 MilanWin 13-7
Sep. 16 North PutnamWin 10-7
Sep. 23 Indianapolis RitterLoss 6-34
Sep. 30 Triton CentralWin 35-32
Oct. 7 Heritage ChristianWin 24-7
Oct. 14 EdinburghWin 51-7
Oct. 21 MonroviaWin 40-0
Oct. 28 Indianapolis RitterWin 24-7
Nov. 4 MilanWin 40-8
Nov. 11 KnightstownLoss 6-13

2006 Season

Date Opponent Score
Aug. 18 South Bend RileyWin 14-12
Aug. 25 Beech GroveWin 35-27
Sep. 1 Indianapolis ScecinaLoss 20-27
Sep. 8 MilanWin 28-0
Sep. 15 North PutnamLoss 7-35
Sep. 23 Indianapolis RitterLoss 7-31
Sep. 29 Triton CentralLoss 0-50
Oct. 6 Heritage ChristianLoss 17-26
Oct. 13 EdinburghWin 49-13
Oct. 20 South DecaturWin 13-7
Oct. 27 MonroviaWin 28-0
Nov. 3 Indianapolis RitterLoss 0-35

2007 Season

Date Opponent Score
Aug. 17 Indiana DeafWin 34-14
Aug. 24 Beech GroveLoss 32-35
Aug. 31 Indianapolis ScecinaLoss 14-28
Sep. 7 MilanWin 21-15
Sep. 14 North PutnamLoss 6-21
Sep. 21 Indianapolis RitterLoss 27-42
Sep. 28 Triton CentralLoss 13-37
Oct. 5 Heritage ChristianLoss 0-31
Oct. 12 ShenandoahWin 40-6
Oct. 19 Clinton PrairieLoss 6-28

2008 Season

Date Opponent Score
Aug. 22 Guerin CatholicLoss 14-31
Aug. 29 Beech GroveLoss 7-26
Sep. 6 Indianapolis ScecinaLoss 7-27
Sep. 12 MilanLoss 7-21
Sep. 19 North PutnamLoss 0-28
Sep. 26 Indianapolis RitterLoss 16-48
Oct. 3 Triton CentralLoss 13-21
Oct. 10 Heritage ChristianLoss 7-48
Oct. 17 ShenandoahLoss 0-13
Oct. 24 Lafayette Central CatholicLoss 14-40

2009 Season

Date Opponent Score
Aug. 21 Guerin CatholicWin 17-7
Aug. 28 Beech GroveLoss 20-39
Sep. 4 Indianapolis ScecinaWin 19-7
Sep. 11 LapelWin 40-18
Sep. 18 Indianapolis LutheranWin 41-33
Sep. 25 Indianapolis RitterLoss 9-42
Oct. 2 Triton CentralLoss 21-33
Oct. 9 Heritage ChristianLoss 0-21
Oct. 16 ShenandoahWin 36-13
Oct. 23 Heritage ChristianLoss 14-27

2010 Season

Date Opponent Score
Aug. 20 Guerin CatholicWin 10-6
Aug. 27 Beech GroveWin 21-20
Sep. 3 Indianapolis ScecinaLoss 14-35
Sep. 10 LapelWin 38-34
Sep. 17 Indianapolis LutheranLoss 7-41
Sep. 24 Indianapolis RitterLoss 13-55
Oct. 1 SpeedwayLoss 24-34
Oct. 8 Heritage ChristianLoss 12-21
Oct. 15 ShenandoahLoss 0-78
Oct. 22 SpeedwayLoss 0-43

2011 Season

Date Opponent Score
Aug. 19 Guerin CatholicLoss 7-45
Aug. 26 Beech GroveWin 38-19
Sep. 2 Indianapolis ScecinaLoss 27-42
Sep. 9 LapelWin 35-14
Sep. 16 Indianapolis LutheranLoss 7-19
Sep. 23 Indianapolis RitterLoss 7-48
Sep. 30 SpeedwayLoss 7-41
Oct. 7 Heritage ChristianLoss 3-55
Oct. 14 ShenandoahLoss 7-40
Oct. 21 CascadeWin 45-30
Oct. 28 South PutnamLoss 7-35

2012 Season

Date Opponent Score
Aug. 17 Triton CentralLoss 13-42
Aug. 24 Beech GroveLoss 14-28
Aug. 31 Indianapolis ScecinaLoss 7-32
Sep. 8 LapelWin 33-6
Sep. 14 Indianapolis LutheranLoss 43-50
Sep. 21 South DecaturLoss 34-39
Sep. 28 SpeedwayLoss 24-64
Oct. 5 Heritage ChristianLoss 0-47
Oct. 12 Indianapolis RitterLoss 0-55
Oct. 19 CascadeWin 24-7
Oct. 26 Indianapolis Broad RippleLoss 27-34

2013 Season

Date Opponent Score
Aug. 23 Triton CentralLoss 0-56
Aug. 30 Beech GroveLoss 6-54
Sep. 6 Indianapolis ScecinaLoss 20-35
Sep. 13 LapelLoss 14-38
Sep. 20 Indianapolis LutheranLoss 17-37
Sep. 27 South DecaturWin 19-7
Oct. 4 SpeedwayLoss 21-62
Oct. 11 Heritage ChristianLoss 7-21
Oct. 18 North DecaturWin 33-0
Oct. 25 SpeedwayLoss 9-35

2014 Season

Date Opponent Score
Aug. 22 Triton CentralLoss 0-58
Aug. 29 Beech GroveLoss 36-50
Sep. 5 Indianapolis ScecinaLoss 3-28
Sep. 12 Southern WellsLoss 17-28
Sep. 19 Indianapolis LutheranLoss 28-49
Sep. 26 South DecaturWin 28-7
Oct. 3 SpeedwayLoss 35-52
Oct. 10 MonroviaLoss 18-60
Oct. 17 Indianapolis RitterLoss 34-54
Oct. 24 CloverdaleWin 56-20
Oct. 31 Indianapolis RitterLoss 0-41

2015 Season

Date Opponent Score
Aug. 21 Triton CentralLoss 42-57
Aug. 28 Beech GroveLoss 13-50
Sep. 4 Indianapolis ScecinaLoss 7-42
Sep. 11 Southern WellsLoss 28-40
Sep. 18 Indianapolis LutheranLoss 24-56
Sep. 25 South DecaturWin 57-38
Oct. 2 SpeedwayLoss 25-47
Oct. 9 MonroviaLoss 8-68
Oct. 16 Indianapolis RitterLoss 6-38
Oct. 23 Indianapolis RitterLoss 6-50

2016 Season

Date Opponent Score
Aug. 19 Triton CentralLoss 6-34
Aug. 26 Beech GroveLoss 14-47
Sep. 2 Indianapolis ScecinaLoss 3-30
Sep. 9 Southern WellsWin 35-14
Sep. 16 Indianapolis LutheranLoss 14-42
Sep. 23 South DecaturWin 48-26
Sep. 30 SpeedwayWin 38-36
Oct. 7 MonroviaLoss 7-63
Oct. 14 Indianapolis RitterLoss 20-36
Oct. 21 Indianapolis Broad RippleWin 39-14
Oct. 28 LapelLoss 18-49

2017 Season

Date Opponent Score
Aug. 18 Triton CentralLoss 0-14
Aug. 25 Beech GroveLoss 13-42
Sep. 1 Indianapolis ScecinaLoss 20-40
Sep. 8 Southern WellsWin 37-13
Sep. 15 Indianapolis LutheranLoss 16-59
Sep. 22 South DecaturWin 37-2
Sep. 29 SpeedwayLoss 0-1
Oct. 6 MonroviaLoss 6-44
Oct. 13 Indianapolis RitterLoss 13-47
Oct. 20 Indianapolis WashingtonWin 52-0
Oct. 27 CloverdaleWin 28-6
Nov. 3 Western BooneLoss 7-46
* Indiana Crossroads game


Share this with your friends

EMAIL STORY  EMAIL STORY PRINT STORY  PRINT STORY

Contact Us | About Us | Privacy
Copyright © 1996 to 2017 Almanac Sports, LLC
AlmanacSports.com