H.S. Football Home History Scores & Schedules Teams Standings Spirit Shop

Monrovia Bulldogs

Schedule - History - School Info - Spirit Shop

Results History

Below is a list of results for the Monrovia over the years.

1973 Season

Date Opponent Score
Aug. 31 Owen ValleyLoss 6-10
Sep. 7 CloverdaleWin 8-7
Sep. 14 EdinburghLoss 8-16
Sep. 21 Indian CreekLoss 13-23
Sep. 28 EdgewoodLoss 0-27
Oct. 5 KnightstownLoss 0-34
Oct. 12 AvonLoss 6-9
Oct. 19 South PutnamWin 32-9
Oct. 31 FranktonLoss 20-21
Nov. 9 CascadeLoss 7-25

1974 Season

Date Opponent Score
Aug. 30 Owen ValleyLoss 18-20
Sep. 6 CloverdaleWin 20-0
Sep. 13 EdinburghWin 33-12
Sep. 20 Indian CreekWin 27-26
Sep. 27 EdgewoodLoss 0-41
Oct. 4 KnightstownWin 36-12
Oct. 11 AvonLoss 6-21
Oct. 18 South PutnamWin 48-14
Oct. 25 Triton CentralWin 43-15
Nov. 1 CascadeLoss 10-26

1975 Season

Date Opponent Score
Aug. 29 Owen ValleyWin 18-0
Sep. 5 CloverdaleWin 9-6
Sep. 12 EdinburghWin 35-0
Sep. 19 Indian CreekLoss 6-15
Sep. 26 EdgewoodLoss 0-28
Oct. 4 Brown CountyWin 22-12
Oct. 10 North PutnamLoss 7-26
Oct. 17 South PutnamWin 27-6
Oct. 24 Triton CentralLoss 6-34
Nov. 7 CascadeLoss 6-24

1976 Season

Date Opponent Score
Aug. 27 Owen ValleyWin 12-7
Sep. 3 CloverdaleWin 18-0
Sep. 10 EdinburghWin 23-6
Sep. 17 Indian CreekLoss 8-13
Sep. 24 EdgewoodLoss 8-35
Oct. 2 Brown CountyWin 42-14
Oct. 8 North PutnamWin 35-18
Oct. 15 South PutnamWin 33-13
Oct. 29 Tri-WestWin 32-6
Nov. 5 CascadeLoss 12-25

1977 Season

Date Opponent Score
Aug. 26 Owen ValleyLoss 6-18
Sep. 2 CloverdaleLoss 12-14
Sep. 9 EdinburghWin 32-8
Sep. 16 Indian CreekLoss 12-13
Sep. 23 EdgewoodLoss 8-12
Sep. 30 Brown CountyWin 30-0
Oct. 7 North PutnamWin 12-7
Oct. 14 South PutnamLoss 6-7
Oct. 28 Tri-WestWin 6-0
Nov. 2 CascadeLoss 6-8

1978 Season

Date Opponent Score
Aug. 25 Owen ValleyWin 6-0
Sep. 1 CloverdaleWin 21-0
Sep. 8 EdinburghWin 28-14
Sep. 15 Indian CreekWin 35-14
Sep. 22 EdgewoodWin 22-20
Sep. 29 Brown CountyWin 20-0
Oct. 13 South PutnamWin 18-12
Oct. 20 North PutnamWin 13-7
Oct. 25 Tri-WestWin 29-7
Nov. 3 Hamilton SoutheasternLoss 14-20

1979 Season

Date Opponent Score
Aug. 24 Owen ValleyWin 26-20
Aug. 31 CloverdaleWin 42-6
Sep. 7 EdinburghWin 43-20
Sep. 14 Indian CreekWin 21-13
Sep. 21 EdgewoodLoss 0-19
Sep. 28 GreencastleWin 28-7
Oct. 5 North PutnamLoss 7-9
Oct. 12 South PutnamWin 35-6
Oct. 19 CascadeWin 40-8
Oct. 24 Tri-WestWin 49-0

1980 Season

Date Opponent Score
Aug. 23 Owen ValleyWin 20-6
Aug. 29 CloverdaleWin 20-6
Sep. 5 EdinburghWin 21-0
Sep. 12 Indian CreekWin 13-6
Sep. 19 EdgewoodWin 20-0
Sep. 26 GreencastleWin 42-19
Oct. 3 North PutnamLoss 7-28
Oct. 10 South PutnamWin 56-6
Oct. 17 CascadeLoss 17-24
Oct. 24 Tri-WestLoss 19-22

1981 Season

Date Opponent Score
Aug. 28 Owen ValleyWin 28-0
Sep. 4 CloverdaleWin 10-7
Sep. 11 South PutnamWin 14-6
Sep. 18 Indian CreekWin 14-7
Sep. 25 EdgewoodWin 17-14
Oct. 2 GreencastleLoss 14-24
Oct. 9 North PutnamLoss 6-7
Oct. 16 Brown CountyWin 34-16
Oct. 23 CascadeWin 28-27
Oct. 28 Tri-WestLoss 14-22

1982 Season

Date Opponent Score
Aug. 27 Owen ValleyLoss 12-13
Sep. 3 CloverdaleWin 12-0
Sep. 10 South PutnamWin 18-6
Sep. 17 Indian CreekLoss 13-14
Sep. 24 EdgewoodLoss 0-44
Oct. 1 GreencastleWin 22-14
Oct. 8 North PutnamLoss 12-13
Oct. 15 Brown CountyLoss 6-32
Oct. 22 CascadeWin 34-21
Oct. 27 Tri-WestLoss 12-38

1983 Season

Date Opponent Score
Aug. 19 MooresvilleLoss 0-38
Aug. 26 North Central (Farmersburg)Win 28-0
Sep. 2 North PutnamWin 27-0
Sep. 9 CloverdaleWin 27-6
Sep. 16 GreencastleLoss 14-21
Sep. 23 Owen ValleyWin 38-12
Sep. 30 South PutnamWin 29-16
Oct. 7 Triton CentralLoss 15-31
Oct. 14 Tri-WestLoss 7-14
Oct. 19 CascadeWin 12-6

1984 Season

Date Opponent Score
Aug. 24 MooresvilleLoss 6-9
Aug. 31 North PutnamWin 34-3
Sep. 7 CloverdaleWin 26-6
Sep. 14 GreencastleWin 27-0
Sep. 22 Owen ValleyWin 28-0
Sep. 28 South PutnamWin 35-8
Oct. 5 Triton CentralLoss 15-35
Oct. 12 Tri-WestLoss 6-14
Oct. 19 CascadeWin 45-19
Oct. 24 North Central (Farmersburg)Win 61-28

1985 Season

Date Opponent Score
Aug. 30 North PutnamWin 36-0
Sep. 6 GreencastleLoss 7-17
Sep. 13 CloverdaleWin 31-6
Sep. 20 Owen ValleyWin 18-16
Sep. 27 South PutnamWin 28-21
Oct. 4 EdgewoodWin 19-7
Oct. 11 Tri-WestLoss 0-21
Oct. 18 CascadeLoss 20-21
Oct. 25 GreencastleLoss 13-20

1986 Season

Date Opponent Score
Aug. 29 North PutnamWin 31-10
Sep. 5 GreencastleWin 19-14
Sep. 12 CloverdaleWin 40-0
Sep. 19 Owen ValleyWin 41-6
Sep. 26 South PutnamWin 14-0
Oct. 3 EdgewoodWin 14-0
Oct. 10 Tri-WestLoss 3-27
Oct. 17 CascadeWin 41-6
Oct. 24 Tri-WestLoss 13-31

1987 Season

Date Opponent Score
Aug. 28 North PutnamWin 21-0
Sep. 4 GreencastleWin 20-14
Sep. 11 CloverdaleWin 48-8
Sep. 18 Owen ValleyWin 40-12
Sep. 25 South PutnamLoss 13-16
Oct. 2 EdgewoodLoss 6-46
Oct. 9 Tri-WestLoss 0-14
Oct. 16 CascadeWin 12-0
Oct. 23 DanvilleLoss 26-35

1988 Season

Date Opponent Score
Aug. 26 North PutnamWin 28-7
Sep. 2 GreencastleWin 22-7
Sep. 9 CloverdaleWin 40-8
Sep. 16 Owen ValleyWin 42-14
Sep. 23 South PutnamLoss 6-15
Sep. 30 EdgewoodWin 18-15
Oct. 7 Tri-WestLoss 27-33
Oct. 14 CascadeWin 45-14
Oct. 21 CascadeWin 47-6
Oct. 28 Indianapolis ScecinaWin 12-6
Nov. 4 Tri-WestLoss 0-40

1989 Season

Date Opponent Score
Aug. 25 North PutnamWin 21-18
Sep. 1 GreencastleWin 31-13
Sep. 9 CloverdaleWin 48-0
Sep. 15 Owen ValleyWin 33-0
Sep. 22 South PutnamLoss 6-7
Sep. 29 EdgewoodLoss 12-15
Oct. 6 Tri-WestLoss 0-21
Oct. 13 CascadeWin 23-0
Oct. 20 Linton-StocktonWin 20-0
Oct. 27 North KnoxWin 27-0
Nov. 3 SullivanWin 3-0
Nov. 10 Evansville Mater DeiLoss 13-20

1990 Season

Date Opponent Score
Aug. 24 North PutnamLoss 7-20
Aug. 31 GreencastleWin 21-7
Sep. 7 CloverdaleWin 34-0
Sep. 14 Owen ValleyWin 10-7
Sep. 21 South PutnamWin 28-0
Sep. 28 EdgewoodWin 28-12
Oct. 5 Tri-WestWin 32-0
Oct. 12 CascadeWin 48-0
Oct. 19 Brownstown CentralWin 28-7
Oct. 26 North KnoxWin 40-0
Nov. 2 GreencastleLoss 0-6

1991 Season

Date Opponent Score
Aug. 30 North PutnamLoss 8-27
Sep. 6 GreencastleLoss 20-48
Sep. 13 CloverdaleWin 16-14
Sep. 20 Owen ValleyWin 12-0
Sep. 27 South PutnamWin 14-0
Oct. 4 EdgewoodLoss 12-21
Oct. 11 Tri-WestLoss 8-21
Oct. 18 CascadeWin 35-0
Oct. 25 Linton-StocktonWin 41-13
Nov. 1 GreencastleLoss 0-40

1992 Season

Date Opponent Score
Aug. 28 North PutnamWin 29-6
Sep. 5 GreencastleLoss 28-30
Sep. 11 CloverdaleLoss 8-24
Sep. 18 Owen ValleyLoss 7-27
Sep. 25 South PutnamWin 41-7
Oct. 2 EdgewoodLoss 21-35
Oct. 9 Tri-WestLoss 20-35
Oct. 16 CascadeLoss 8-20
Oct. 23 GreencastleLoss 7-17

1993 Season

Date Opponent Score
Aug. 27 North PutnamLoss 12-21
Sep. 3 GreencastleLoss 6-26
Sep. 10 DanvilleLoss 8-62
Sep. 17 Owen ValleyLoss 7-20
Sep. 24 South PutnamLoss 19-27
Oct. 2 EdgewoodLoss 6-14
Oct. 8 Tri-WestLoss 14-20
Oct. 15 CascadeLoss 14-21
Oct. 22 CascadeLoss 23-31

1994 Season

Date Opponent Score
Aug. 26 North PutnamLoss 22-25
Sep. 2 GreencastleWin 24-14
Sep. 9 DanvilleLoss 20-40
Sep. 16 Owen ValleyLoss 18-42
Sep. 23 South PutnamLoss 6-27
Sep. 30 EdgewoodLoss 8-15
Oct. 7 Tri-WestLoss 16-20
Oct. 14 CascadeLoss 30-42
Oct. 21 SpeedwayLoss 5-27

1995 Season

Date Opponent Score
Aug. 25 North PutnamWin 20-6
Sep. 1 GreencastleLoss 14-44
Sep. 8 DanvilleLoss 0-41
Sep. 15 Owen ValleyWin 24-20
Sep. 22 South PutnamWin 38-14
Sep. 29 EdgewoodLoss 25-45
Oct. 6 Tri-WestLoss 0-42
Oct. 13 CascadeWin 22-14
Oct. 20 Western BooneWin 12-6
Oct. 27 CascadeWin 34-6
Nov. 3 North MontgomeryLoss 0-40

1996 Season

Date Opponent Score
Aug. 23 North PutnamLoss 6-36
Aug. 30 GreencastleLoss 20-28
Sep. 6 DanvilleLoss 6-54
Sep. 13 Owen ValleyWin 35-6
Sep. 20 South PutnamLoss 20-26
Sep. 27 EdgewoodWin 28-20
Oct. 4 Tri-WestLoss 6-54
Oct. 11 CascadeWin 40-29
Oct. 18 North MontgomeryLoss 18-67

1997 Season

Date Opponent Score
Aug. 22 GreencastleLoss 33-50
Aug. 29 CascadeLoss 14-23
Sep. 5 Owen ValleyWin 32-28
Sep. 12 CloverdaleWin 34-28
Sep. 19 South PutnamWin 27-14
Sep. 26 North PutnamLoss 21-42
Oct. 3 DanvilleLoss 35-50
Oct. 10 Tri-WestLoss 12-42
Oct. 17 EdgewoodLoss 8-40
Oct. 24 Western BooneLoss 21-55

1998 Season

Date Opponent Score
Aug. 21 GreencastleWin 29-10
Aug. 28 CascadeWin 20-0
Sep. 4 Owen ValleyWin 26-18
Sep. 11 CloverdaleWin 34-6
Sep. 18 South PutnamWin 28-27
Sep. 25 North PutnamWin 30-7
Oct. 2 DanvilleLoss 22-57
Oct. 9 Tri-WestWin 30-14
Oct. 16 EdgewoodWin 29-28
Oct. 23 Western BooneLoss 7-70

1999 Season

Date Opponent Score
Aug. 20 GreencastleWin 14-7
Aug. 27 CascadeLoss 0-14
Sep. 3 CloverdaleWin 20-7
Sep. 10 ProvidenceWin 36-27
Sep. 17 SpeedwayWin 34-14
Sep. 24 North KnoxWin 40-12
Oct. 1 North PutnamWin 36-26
Oct. 8 South PutnamLoss 2-27
Oct. 15 Linton-StocktonWin 32-29
Oct. 22 South VermillionWin 35-17
Oct. 29 CloverdaleWin 36-21
Nov. 5 DanvilleLoss 0-29

2000 Season

Date Opponent Score
Aug. 18 GreencastleWin 32-12
Aug. 25 CascadeWin 13-12
Sep. 1 CloverdaleWin 62-0
Sep. 8 ProvidenceWin 21-6
Sep. 15 SpeedwayWin 46-20
Sep. 22 North KnoxWin 50-28
Sep. 29 North PutnamLoss 12-14
Oct. 6 South PutnamWin 24-20
Oct. 13 Linton-StocktonWin 20-6
Oct. 20 Fountain CentralWin 47-0
Oct. 27 SouthmontWin 33-10
Nov. 3 DanvilleLoss 0-55

2001 Season

Date Opponent Score
Aug. 17 GreencastleWin 41-32
Aug. 24 CascadeWin 49-0
Aug. 31 CloverdaleWin 21-7
Sep. 7 Carroll (Flora)Win 28-0
Sep. 14 SpeedwayLoss 13-27
Sep. 21 Gary WestWin 35-16
Sep. 28 North PutnamLoss 6-7
Oct. 5 South PutnamLoss 0-19
Oct. 12 Linton-StocktonWin 29-7
Oct. 19 Indianapolis ScecinaLoss 12-21

2002 Season

Date Opponent Score
Aug. 23 GreencastleLoss 12-35
Aug. 30 CascadeLoss 19-20
Sep. 6 CloverdaleLoss 6-16
Sep. 13 Carroll (Flora)Loss 23-27
Sep. 21 SpeedwayLoss 0-48
Sep. 27 Gary WestLoss 8-30
Oct. 4 North PutnamLoss 6-20
Oct. 11 South PutnamLoss 10-34
Oct. 18 Linton-StocktonLoss 0-34
Oct. 25 WinchesterLoss 0-28

2003 Season

Date Opponent Score
Aug. 22 GreencastleLoss 0-35
Aug. 29 CascadeLoss 6-7
Sep. 5 CloverdaleLoss 13-22
Sep. 12 Union (Dugger)Win 21-14
Sep. 19 SpeedwayLoss 0-42
Sep. 26 Brown CountyLoss 19-27
Oct. 3 North PutnamWin 27-24
Oct. 10 South PutnamLoss 7-14
Oct. 17 Linton-StocktonLoss 10-24
Oct. 24 EdinburghWin 70-14
Oct. 31 Indianapolis RitterLoss 13-62

2004 Season

Date Opponent Score
Aug. 20 GreencastleLoss 0-31
Aug. 27 CascadeLoss 13-48
Sep. 3 CloverdaleLoss 14-22
Sep. 10 Union (Dugger)Win 28-0
Sep. 17 SpeedwayLoss 8-58
Sep. 24 Brown CountyLoss 6-16
Oct. 1 North PutnamLoss 0-27
Oct. 8 South PutnamLoss 8-47
Oct. 15 Salt Fork (Ill.)Win 13-7
Oct. 22 Park TudorLoss 7-27

2005 Season

Date Opponent Score
Aug. 19 GreencastleLoss 6-14
Aug. 26 CascadeLoss 8-66
Sep. 2 CloverdaleLoss 6-31
Sep. 9 Union (Dugger)Loss 13-20
Sep. 16 SpeedwayLoss 8-54
Sep. 23 Brown CountyLoss 13-29
Sep. 30 North PutnamLoss 6-56
Oct. 8 South PutnamLoss 0-31
Oct. 14 Salt Fork (Ill.)Loss 6-40
Oct. 21 Park TudorLoss 0-40

2006 Season

Date Opponent Score
Aug. 18 GreencastleLoss 21-27
Aug. 25 CascadeLoss 8-38
Sep. 1 CloverdaleWin 10-7
Sep. 8 Union (Dugger)Win 26-0
Sep. 15 SpeedwayLoss 12-52
Sep. 22 Brown CountyWin 16-13
Sep. 29 North PutnamLoss 14-35
Oct. 6 South PutnamLoss 13-18
Oct. 13 Indianapolis LutheranLoss 13-57
Oct. 20 North DecaturWin 18-15
Oct. 27 Park TudorLoss 0-28

2007 Season

Date Opponent Score
Aug. 17 GreencastleWin 34-0
Aug. 25 CascadeLoss 16-17
Aug. 31 CloverdaleWin 47-0
Sep. 7 Union (Dugger)Win 20-15
Sep. 14 SpeedwayLoss 0-28
Sep. 21 Brown CountyWin 18-7
Sep. 28 North PutnamLoss 0-28
Oct. 5 South PutnamLoss 6-19
Oct. 12 Indianapolis LutheranWin 12-7
Oct. 19 South PutnamWin 7-0
Oct. 26 CascadeWin 43-10
Nov. 2 North PutnamLoss 7-26

2008 Season

Date Opponent Score
Aug. 22 GreencastleLoss 0-1
Aug. 29 CascadeWin 31-0
Sep. 5 CloverdaleWin 30-0
Sep. 12 Union (Dugger)Loss 8-13
Sep. 19 SpeedwayLoss 9-27
Sep. 26 Brown CountyWin 31-0
Oct. 3 North PutnamLoss 0-17
Oct. 10 South PutnamWin 30-22
Oct. 17 Indianapolis LutheranWin 36-14
Oct. 24 CloverdaleWin 52-7
Oct. 31 South VermillionWin 67-20
Nov. 7 SpeedwayLoss 16-34

2009 Season

Date Opponent Score
Aug. 21 GreencastleWin 50-0
Aug. 28 CascadeWin 55-0
Sep. 4 CloverdaleWin 50-0
Sep. 11 Union (Dugger)Win 46-0
Sep. 18 SpeedwayWin 34-15
Sep. 25 Brown CountyWin 60-8
Oct. 2 North PutnamWin 22-16
Oct. 9 South PutnamWin 34-0
Oct. 16 Indianapolis LutheranWin 17-0
Oct. 23 CloverdaleWin 53-0
Oct. 30 South PutnamWin 6-3
Nov. 6 North PutnamWin 7-6
Nov. 13 Indianapolis RitterWin 20-15
Nov. 20 PaoliWin 30-13
Nov. 27 Fort Wayne LuersLoss 17-24

2010 Season

Date Opponent Score
Aug. 20 GreencastleLoss 6-10
Aug. 27 CascadeWin 48-0
Sep. 3 CloverdaleWin 24-0
Sep. 10 Eastern GreeneWin 49-0
Sep. 17 SpeedwayLoss 18-19
Sep. 24 Brown CountyWin 44-7
Oct. 1 North PutnamLoss 0-33
Oct. 8 South PutnamLoss 13-28
Oct. 15 Clinton CentralWin 14-7
Oct. 22 Tri-WestWin 17-14
Oct. 29 North PutnamLoss 0-37

2011 Season

Date Opponent Score
Aug. 19 GreencastleLoss 6-54
Aug. 26 CascadeWin 27-21
Sep. 2 CloverdaleWin 58-26
Sep. 9 BatesvilleLoss 7-28
Sep. 16 SpeedwayLoss 35-38
Sep. 23 Brown CountyLoss 14-15
Sep. 30 North PutnamLoss 7-49
Oct. 7 South PutnamLoss 18-42
Oct. 14 Clinton CentralLoss 19-28
Oct. 21 Crawford CountyWin 40-0
Oct. 28 PaoliLoss 20-34

2012 Season

Date Opponent Score
Aug. 18 GreencastleLoss 7-21
Aug. 24 CascadeWin 49-6
Aug. 31 CloverdaleWin 63-0
Sep. 8 BatesvilleLoss 14-24
Sep. 14 SpeedwayLoss 6-28
Sep. 22 SheridanLoss 8-25
Sep. 28 North PutnamWin 42-20
Oct. 5 South PutnamLoss 6-33
Oct. 12 Clinton CentralWin 38-20
Oct. 19 Triton CentralLoss 12-33

2013 Season

Date Opponent Score
Aug. 23 GreencastleLoss 21-34
Aug. 30 CascadeWin 36-28
Sep. 6 CloverdaleWin 50-14
Sep. 13 Triton CentralLoss 6-34
Sep. 20 SpeedwayLoss 6-34
Sep. 27 SheridanLoss 7-34
Oct. 4 North PutnamWin 36-22
Oct. 11 South PutnamLoss 21-34
Oct. 18 Clinton CentralWin 57-27
Oct. 25 South VermillionWin 25-6
Nov. 1 Indianapolis RitterLoss 12-48

2014 Season

Date Opponent Score
Aug. 22 Indianapolis RitterLoss 40-41
Aug. 29 CascadeWin 74-7
Sep. 5 South PutnamWin 46-12
Sep. 12 Triton CentralWin 34-28
Sep. 19 SpeedwayWin 44-25
Sep. 26 Beech GroveLoss 44-48
Oct. 3 Indianapolis LutheranWin 36-18
Oct. 10 Park TudorWin 60-18
Oct. 17 Indianapolis ScecinaWin 26-0
Oct. 24 SpeedwayWin 22-20
Oct. 31 South VermillionWin 41-7
Nov. 7 Indianapolis RitterWin 62-14
Nov. 14 ShenandoahWin 24-14
Nov. 22 Evansville Mater DeiLoss 18-42

2015 Season

Date Opponent Score
Aug. 21 Indianapolis RitterLoss 16-22
Aug. 28 CascadeWin 82-6
Sep. 4 Indianapolis ShortridgeWin 73-0
Sep. 11 Triton CentralWin 44-0
Sep. 18 SpeedwayWin 49-0
Sep. 25 Beech GroveWin 57-28
Oct. 2 Indianapolis LutheranWin 51-7
Oct. 9 Park TudorWin 68-8
Oct. 16 Indianapolis ScecinaWin 63-14
Oct. 23 MitchellWin 55-0
Oct. 30 SouthmontWin 42-7
Nov. 6 North PutnamWin 50-0
Nov. 14 Evansville Mater DeiWin 40-20
Nov. 20 Indianapolis HoweWin 37-31
Nov. 28 WhitingWin 33-6

2016 Season

Date Opponent Score
Aug. 19 Indianapolis RitterWin 18-17
Aug. 26 CascadeWin 51-0
Sep. 2 Linton-StocktonLoss 21-24
Sep. 9 Triton CentralWin 34-21
Sep. 16 SpeedwayWin 56-18
Sep. 23 Beech GroveLoss 28-40
Sep. 30 Indianapolis LutheranLoss 13-18
Oct. 7 Park TudorWin 63-7
Oct. 14 Indianapolis ScecinaLoss 13-14
Oct. 21 SouthmontWin 44-6
Oct. 28 North PutnamWin 56-13
Nov. 4 MitchellWin 63-0
Nov. 11 Evansville Mater DeiWin 35-28
Nov. 18 Indianapolis RitterLoss 13-14

2017 Season

Date Opponent Score
Aug. 18 Indianapolis RitterLoss 20-34
Aug. 25 CascadeWin 57-20
Sep. 1 Linton-StocktonLoss 15-22
Sep. 8 Triton CentralLoss 7-20
Sep. 15 SpeedwayWin 24-19
Sep. 22 Beech GroveWin 34-9
Sep. 29 Indianapolis LutheranLoss 29-36
Oct. 6 Park TudorWin 44-6
Oct. 13 Indianapolis ScecinaLoss 21-32
Oct. 20 Tri-WestLoss 21-41
* Indiana Crossroads game


Share this with your friends

EMAIL STORY  EMAIL STORY PRINT STORY  PRINT STORY

Contact Us | About Us | Privacy
Copyright © 1996 to 2017 Almanac Sports, LLC
AlmanacSports.com