H.S. Football Home History Scores & Schedules Teams Standings Spirit Shop

Northridge Raiders

Schedule - History - School Info - Spirit Shop

Results History

Below is a list of results for the Northridge over the years.

1971 Season

Date Opponent Score
Sep. 3 JimtownLoss 0-44
Sep. 10 KnoxLoss 0-33
Sep. 18 Howe MilitaryLoss 0-32
Sep. 24 HamiltonLoss 12-22
Oct. 1 LakelandLoss 9-35
Oct. 8 Wawasee PrepLoss 3-28
Oct. 15 Marcellus (Mich.)Loss 14-46
Oct. 23 FairfieldLoss 7-14
Oct. 30 West NobleLoss 19-27
Nov. 5 AngolaLoss 6-47

1972 Season

Date Opponent Score
Sep. 1 JimtownLoss 0-41
Sep. 8 KnoxWin 33-8
Sep. 15 Howe MilitaryWin 60-0
Sep. 22 HamiltonWin 13-12
Sep. 29 LakelandWin 6-0
Oct. 7 Wawasee PrepLoss 0-20
Oct. 13 Marcellus (Mich.)Loss 6-14
Oct. 20 FairfieldLoss 0-30
Oct. 27 West NobleLoss 14-36
Nov. 3 AngolaLoss 12-34

1973 Season

Date Opponent Score
Sep. 1 Fort Wayne DwengerLoss 0-49
Sep. 7 JimtownLoss 0-34
Sep. 14 Central NobleWin 40-0
Sep. 22 Howe MilitaryWin 35-14
Sep. 28 HamiltonLoss 7-14
Oct. 5 LakelandLoss 0-13
Oct. 12 ChestertonLoss 0-61
Oct. 19 WhitkoWin 44-13
Oct. 26 FairfieldLoss 12-14
Nov. 3 West NobleLoss 21-22

1974 Season

Date Opponent Score
Sep. 6 JimtownLoss 7-19
Sep. 13 Central NobleWin 21-0
Sep. 20 Howe MilitaryWin 56-6
Sep. 27 HamiltonWin 49-0
Oct. 4 LakelandWin 21-2
Oct. 11 JimtownWin 6-0
Oct. 18 WhitkoWin 27-13
Oct. 25 FairfieldWin 19-6
Nov. 1 West NobleWin 34-18

1975 Season

Date Opponent Score
Aug. 29 MaconaquahWin 20-14
Sep. 5 North LibertyWin 14-6
Sep. 12 Central NobleWin 12-7
Sep. 20 Howe MilitaryWin 27-0
Sep. 26 HamiltonWin 40-0
Oct. 3 LakelandWin 56-0
Oct. 10 JimtownLoss 0-39
Oct. 17 WhitkoWin 35-0
Oct. 24 FairfieldWin 28-27
Oct. 31 West NobleWin 12-0

1976 Season

Date Opponent Score
Aug. 27 MaconaquahWin 20-0
Sep. 3 ConcordLoss 7-37
Sep. 10 Central NobleWin 19-13
Sep. 17 Howe MilitaryWin 53-0
Sep. 24 HamiltonLoss 7-13
Oct. 1 LakelandWin 13-7
Oct. 8 JimtownLoss 13-26
Oct. 15 LowellWin 14-13
Oct. 22 FairfieldWin 14-6
Oct. 29 West NobleWin 19-0

1977 Season

Date Opponent Score
Aug. 26 MaconaquahWin 14-0
Sep. 2 ConcordLoss 0-14
Sep. 9 Central NobleLoss 2-6
Sep. 16 Camden-Frontier (Mich.)Win 30-0
Sep. 23 HamiltonWin 22-7
Sep. 30 LakelandLoss 2-3
Oct. 7 JimtownWin 6-0
Oct. 14 Bronson (Mich.)Win 21-6
Oct. 21 FairfieldWin 27-6
Oct. 28 West NobleWin 14-7

1978 Season

Date Opponent Score
Aug. 25 ConcordLoss 0-28
Sep. 1 East Chicago WashingtonWin 15-0
Sep. 8 Central NobleLoss 2-6
Sep. 15 Camden-Frontier (Mich.)Win 21-6
Sep. 22 TritonLoss 21-35
Sep. 29 LakelandWin 16-0
Oct. 6 JimtownLoss 7-30
Oct. 13 Bronson (Mich.)Loss 6-27
Oct. 20 FairfieldLoss 6-12
Oct. 27 West NobleLoss 12-28

1979 Season

Date Opponent Score
Aug. 24 ConcordLoss 0-28
Aug. 31 NorthWoodLoss 0-22
Sep. 7 Central NobleLoss 2-8
Sep. 14 JimtownWin 34-0
Sep. 21 TritonLoss 0-14
Sep. 28 LakelandWin 13-0
Oct. 5 GoshenLoss 0-6
Oct. 12 Bronson (Mich.)Loss 6-26
Oct. 19 FairfieldWin 27-8
Oct. 26 West NobleWin 33-0

1980 Season

Date Opponent Score
Aug. 22 ConcordLoss 0-28
Aug. 29 NorthWoodLoss 0-32
Sep. 5 Central NobleLoss 6-14
Sep. 12 JimtownLoss 10-20
Sep. 19 (BYE) -
Sep. 26 LakelandWin 19-7
Oct. 3 GoshenLoss 8-31
Oct. 10 Bronson (Mich.)Win 14-0
Oct. 17 FairfieldLoss 13-26
Oct. 24 New PrairieLoss 6-14

1981 Season

Date Opponent Score
Aug. 28 ConcordLoss 0-2
Sep. 4 NorthWoodLoss 7-21
Sep. 11 JimtownWin 14-13
Sep. 18 WawaseeLoss 0-6
Sep. 25 East NobleLoss 0-28
Oct. 2 AngolaLoss 0-6
Oct. 9 GoshenLoss 0-36
Oct. 16 Bronson (Mich.)Win 27-6
Oct. 23 FairfieldLoss 16-34
Oct. 28 New PrairieWin 21-0

1982 Season

Date Opponent Score
Aug. 27 ConcordLoss 14-33
Sep. 3 NorthWoodLoss 6-35
Sep. 10 JimtownLoss 0-33
Sep. 17 WawaseeLoss 0-33
Sep. 24 East NobleWin 14-7
Oct. 1 AngolaLoss 6-34
Oct. 8 GoshenLoss 0-41
Oct. 15 (BYE) -
Oct. 22 FairfieldLoss 6-20
Oct. 27 New PrairieLoss 7-27

1983 Season

Date Opponent Score
Aug. 19 JimtownLoss 12-37
Aug. 26 GoshenLoss 7-21
Sep. 2 NorthWoodLoss 6-24
Sep. 9 GarrettWin 27-12
Sep. 16 East NobleLoss 0-27
Sep. 23 Tippecanoe ValleyLoss 17-49
Sep. 30 AngolaWin 13-12
Oct. 7 FairfieldWin 7-6
Oct. 14 LakelandLoss 16-34
Oct. 19 Mishawaka MarianLoss 7-34

1984 Season

Date Opponent Score
Aug. 24 JimtownLoss 0-13
Aug. 31 NorthWoodLoss 0-34
Sep. 7 GarrettLoss 0-7
Sep. 14 East NobleLoss 6-7
Sep. 21 Tippecanoe ValleyLoss 8-27
Sep. 28 AngolaLoss 16-45
Oct. 5 FairfieldWin 10-6
Oct. 12 LakelandLoss 8-41
Oct. 19 Mishawaka MarianLoss 0-35
Oct. 24 GoshenLoss 22-36

1985 Season

Date Opponent Score
Aug. 30 GoshenLoss 0-7
Sep. 6 NorthWoodLoss 0-34
Sep. 13 AngolaWin 14-13
Sep. 20 Constantine (Mich.)Win 27-20
Sep. 27 FairfieldLoss 0-14
Oct. 4 East NobleLoss 0-15
Oct. 11 WawaseeLoss 0-24
Oct. 18 LeoWin 13-2
Oct. 25 PlymouthLoss 7-41

1986 Season

Date Opponent Score
Aug. 29 GoshenLoss 0-41
Sep. 5 NorthWoodLoss 0-28
Sep. 12 AngolaWin 12-0
Sep. 19 Constantine (Mich.)Loss 9-12
Sep. 26 FairfieldWin 12-0
Oct. 3 East NobleLoss 0-24
Oct. 10 WawaseeLoss 14-27
Oct. 17 LeoWin 35-0
Oct. 24 PlymouthLoss 8-41

1987 Season

Date Opponent Score
Aug. 28 GoshenLoss 0-6
Sep. 4 WawaseeWin 14-12
Sep. 11 PlymouthLoss 7-13
Sep. 18 WarsawWin 29-27
Sep. 25 NorthWoodLoss 19-20
Oct. 2 (BYE) -
Oct. 9 ConcordLoss 14-19
Oct. 16 BremenLoss 19-33
Oct. 23 New PrairieLoss 7-14

1988 Season

Date Opponent Score
Aug. 26 GoshenLoss 20-53
Sep. 2 WawaseeLoss 10-20
Sep. 9 PlymouthWin 7-0
Sep. 16 WarsawWin 14-6
Sep. 23 NorthWoodWin 14-7
Sep. 30 East Chicago CentralWin 28-26
Oct. 7 ConcordWin 17-14
Oct. 14 BremenLoss 7-12
Oct. 21 Hammond ClarkLoss 35-36

1989 Season

Date Opponent Score
Aug. 25 HomesteadLoss 0-28
Sep. 1 WawaseeLoss 7-14
Sep. 8 PlymouthWin 10-3
Sep. 15 WarsawWin 21-14
Sep. 22 NorthWoodLoss 0-21
Sep. 29 GoshenLoss 0-21
Oct. 6 ConcordWin 17-3
Oct. 13 FairfieldLoss 7-14
Oct. 20 (BYE) -
Oct. 27 South Bend St. JosephWin 12-10
Nov. 3 NorthWoodLoss 21-34

1990 Season

Date Opponent Score
Aug. 24 HomesteadLoss 7-21
Aug. 31 WawaseeWin 32-8
Sep. 7 PlymouthLoss 13-33
Sep. 14 WarsawLoss 9-20
Sep. 21 NorthWoodLoss 0-23
Sep. 28 GoshenLoss 8-9
Oct. 5 ConcordLoss 0-47
Oct. 12 FairfieldWin 19-12
Oct. 19 AngolaWin 43-22
Oct. 26 Culver Military AcademyLoss 28-49

1991 Season

Date Opponent Score
Aug. 30 RochesterWin 31-0
Sep. 6 WawaseeWin 51-6
Sep. 13 PlymouthWin 24-14
Sep. 20 WarsawWin 3-0
Sep. 27 NorthWoodLoss 17-40
Oct. 4 GoshenLoss 6-27
Oct. 11 ConcordLoss 22-41
Oct. 18 FairfieldWin 17-6
Oct. 25 LakelandWin 24-7
Nov. 1 NorthWoodLoss 0-23

1992 Season

Date Opponent Score
Aug. 28 RochesterWin 14-6
Sep. 4 WawaseeWin 7-6
Sep. 11 PlymouthWin 21-14
Sep. 18 WarsawLoss 13-31
Sep. 25 NorthWoodLoss 6-28
Oct. 2 GoshenLoss 21-28
Oct. 9 ConcordWin 23-17
Oct. 16 FairfieldWin 42-14
Oct. 23 AngolaLoss 7-35

1993 Season

Date Opponent Score
Aug. 27 HomesteadLoss 23-27
Sep. 3 WawaseeWin 7-0
Sep. 10 PlymouthLoss 14-28
Sep. 17 WarsawLoss 10-20
Sep. 24 NorthWoodLoss 0-40
Oct. 1 GoshenWin 26-7
Oct. 8 ConcordWin 27-20
Oct. 15 FairfieldWin 35-0
Oct. 22 WhitkoWin 40-6
Oct. 29 NorthWoodLoss 3-21

1994 Season

Date Opponent Score
Aug. 26 HomesteadWin 20-19
Sep. 2 WawaseeLoss 14-28
Sep. 9 PlymouthLoss 0-34
Sep. 16 WarsawLoss 0-20
Sep. 23 NorthWoodLoss 0-35
Sep. 30 GoshenLoss 14-20
Oct. 7 ConcordLoss 6-23
Oct. 14 FairfieldWin 20-6
Oct. 21 South Bend St. JosephLoss 0-31

1995 Season

Date Opponent Score
Aug. 25 HomesteadLoss 12-38
Sep. 1 WawaseeWin 20-14
Sep. 8 PlymouthLoss 7-27
Sep. 15 WarsawLoss 16-17
Sep. 22 NorthWoodLoss 6-49
Sep. 29 GoshenLoss 20-26
Oct. 6 ConcordLoss 30-44
Oct. 13 FairfieldLoss 28-29
Oct. 20 New PrairieWin 50-8
Oct. 27 South Bend St. JosephLoss 6-35

1996 Season

Date Opponent Score
Aug. 23 New PrairieWin 35-0
Aug. 30 WawaseeLoss 7-21
Sep. 6 PlymouthLoss 7-28
Sep. 13 WarsawLoss 22-24
Sep. 20 NorthWoodLoss 12-37
Sep. 27 GoshenLoss 14-37
Oct. 4 ConcordLoss 13-32
Oct. 11 FairfieldWin 25-21
Oct. 18 AngolaWin 21-14
Oct. 25 LakelandLoss 7-35

1997 Season

Date Opponent Score
Aug. 22 AngolaLoss 0-40
Aug. 29 New PrairieWin 20-6
Sep. 5 WawaseeLoss 7-14
Sep. 12 PlymouthLoss 6-28
Sep. 19 WarsawLoss 0-27
Sep. 26 NorthWoodLoss 18-40
Oct. 3 GoshenLoss 0-28
Oct. 10 ConcordLoss 7-31
Oct. 17 FairfieldLoss 14-27
Oct. 31 Tippecanoe ValleyWin 17-0
Nov. 7 NorthWoodLoss 0-28

1998 Season

Date Opponent Score
Aug. 21 AngolaWin 28-0
Aug. 28 ChestertonLoss 0-7
Sep. 4 WawaseeWin 28-14
Sep. 12 PlymouthLoss 0-42
Sep. 18 WarsawLoss 7-19
Sep. 25 NorthWoodLoss 10-42
Oct. 2 GoshenLoss 7-35
Oct. 9 ConcordLoss 0-28
Oct. 16 FairfieldWin 34-8
Oct. 23 Tippecanoe ValleyWin 13-12
Oct. 30 NorthWoodLoss 7-40

1999 Season

Date Opponent Score
Aug. 20 AngolaLoss 7-21
Aug. 27 ChestertonLoss 7-41
Sep. 3 WawaseeLoss 7-14
Sep. 10 PlymouthLoss 6-48
Sep. 17 WarsawLoss 7-35
Sep. 24 NorthWoodLoss 6-33
Oct. 1 GoshenLoss 7-49
Oct. 8 ConcordLoss 7-32
Oct. 15 FairfieldWin 25-13
Oct. 22 South Bend WashingtonLoss 7-19

2000 Season

Date Opponent Score
Aug. 18 AngolaLoss 12-40
Aug. 25 ChestertonLoss 6-37
Sep. 1 WawaseeLoss 0-21
Sep. 8 PlymouthLoss 6-28
Sep. 15 WarsawLoss 0-42
Sep. 22 NorthWoodLoss 7-42
Sep. 29 GoshenLoss 18-35
Oct. 6 ConcordLoss 19-49
Oct. 13 FairfieldWin 28-21
Oct. 20 ConcordLoss 27-34

2001 Season

Date Opponent Score
Aug. 17 AngolaWin 27-0
Aug. 24 South Bend ClayLoss 0-21
Aug. 31 WawaseeLoss 7-34
Sep. 7 PlymouthWin 34-7
Sep. 14 WarsawLoss 6-41
Sep. 21 NorthWoodLoss 0-21
Sep. 29 GoshenLoss 21-35
Oct. 5 ConcordLoss 7-13
Oct. 12 Elkhart MemorialWin 40-12
Oct. 19 Carroll (Fort Wayne)Loss 27-30

2002 Season

Date Opponent Score
Aug. 23 AngolaLoss 6-7
Aug. 30 South Bend ClayLoss 7-31
Sep. 6 WawaseeLoss 7-31
Sep. 13 PlymouthLoss 7-35
Sep. 20 WarsawLoss 0-22
Sep. 27 NorthWoodLoss 0-42
Oct. 4 GoshenLoss 7-24
Oct. 11 ConcordLoss 20-35
Oct. 18 Elkhart MemorialLoss 7-23
Oct. 25 Columbia CityLoss 7-14

2003 Season

Date Opponent Score
Aug. 22 West NobleLoss 7-17
Aug. 29 South Bend ClayLoss 7-29
Sep. 5 WawaseeLoss 7-17
Sep. 12 PlymouthLoss 14-35
Sep. 19 WarsawLoss 0-21
Sep. 27 NorthWoodLoss 0-38
Oct. 3 GoshenLoss 14-22
Oct. 10 ConcordLoss 10-28
Oct. 17 Elkhart MemorialLoss 13-56
Oct. 24 DeKalbLoss 21-37

2004 Season

Date Opponent Score
Aug. 20 West NobleWin 27-21
Aug. 27 South Bend ClayLoss 9-10
Sep. 3 WawaseeLoss 7-37
Sep. 10 PlymouthLoss 6-35
Sep. 18 WarsawLoss 14-31
Sep. 24 NorthWoodLoss 7-59
Oct. 1 GoshenWin 35-10
Oct. 8 ConcordLoss 14-21
Oct. 15 Elkhart MemorialLoss 7-20
Oct. 22 PlymouthLoss 3-31

2005 Season

Date Opponent Score
Aug. 19 DeKalbLoss 14-28
Aug. 26 East NobleLoss 6-33
Sep. 2 WawaseeLoss 10-28
Sep. 9 PlymouthLoss 24-41
Sep. 16 WarsawLoss 7-31
Sep. 23 NorthWoodLoss 20-34
Sep. 30 GoshenWin 36-33
Oct. 7 ConcordLoss 26-48
Oct. 14 Elkhart MemorialWin 28-24
Oct. 21 PlymouthLoss 6-44

2006 Season

Date Opponent Score
Aug. 18 DeKalbWin 42-18
Aug. 25 East NobleLoss 28-41
Sep. 1 WawaseeLoss 21-34
Sep. 8 PlymouthLoss 21-28
Sep. 15 WarsawWin 28-0
Sep. 22 NorthWoodLoss 18-21
Sep. 29 GoshenLoss 7-30
Oct. 6 ConcordLoss 7-40
Oct. 13 Elkhart MemorialWin 20-7
Oct. 20 PlymouthLoss 14-28

2007 Season

Date Opponent Score
Aug. 17 South Bend RileyWin 19-16
Aug. 24 East NobleLoss 0-35
Aug. 31 WawaseeWin 37-23
Sep. 7 PlymouthLoss 8-38
Sep. 14 WarsawLoss 14-24
Sep. 21 NorthWoodLoss 0-32
Sep. 28 GoshenLoss 7-23
Oct. 5 ConcordLoss 13-54
Oct. 12 Elkhart MemorialLoss 7-34
Oct. 19 PlymouthLoss 6-34

2008 Season

Date Opponent Score
Aug. 22 South Bend RileyWin 36-8
Aug. 29 East NobleLoss 18-41
Sep. 5 WawaseeLoss 7-10
Sep. 12 PlymouthLoss 0-21
Sep. 19 WarsawLoss 7-21
Sep. 26 NorthWoodLoss 7-49
Oct. 3 GoshenLoss 20-25
Oct. 10 ConcordLoss 0-38
Oct. 17 Elkhart MemorialLoss 7-14
Oct. 24 LogansportWin 26-20
Oct. 31 South Bend ClayLoss 7-14

2009 Season

Date Opponent Score
Aug. 21 South Bend RileyWin 27-6
Aug. 28 East NobleLoss 7-41
Sep. 4 WawaseeWin 33-0
Sep. 11 PlymouthLoss 16-27
Sep. 18 WarsawWin 19-7
Sep. 25 NorthWoodLoss 27-28
Oct. 2 GoshenWin 40-34
Oct. 9 ConcordWin 24-23
Oct. 16 Elkhart MemorialLoss 14-42
Oct. 23 AngolaWin 35-6
Oct. 30 Fort Wayne DwengerLoss 0-28

2010 Season

Date Opponent Score
Aug. 20 South Bend RileyWin 42-21
Aug. 27 East NobleLoss 6-34
Sep. 3 WawaseeLoss 13-17
Sep. 10 PlymouthLoss 13-14
Sep. 17 WarsawWin 27-21
Sep. 24 NorthWoodLoss 17-21
Oct. 1 GoshenLoss 7-14
Oct. 8 ConcordLoss 0-38
Oct. 15 Elkhart MemorialWin 28-27
Oct. 23 Fort Wayne DwengerLoss 0-56

2011 Season

Date Opponent Score
Aug. 19 South Bend AdamsLoss 14-43
Aug. 26 East NobleLoss 13-41
Sep. 2 WawaseeLoss 6-34
Sep. 9 PlymouthLoss 13-37
Sep. 16 WarsawLoss 14-36
Sep. 23 NorthWoodLoss 6-41
Sep. 30 GoshenLoss 0-28
Oct. 7 ConcordLoss 6-42
Oct. 14 Elkhart MemorialLoss 14-28
Oct. 21 East NobleLoss 13-35

2012 Season

Date Opponent Score
Aug. 17 South Bend AdamsWin 1-0
Aug. 24 East NobleLoss 7-48
Aug. 31 WawaseeLoss 23-24
Sep. 7 PlymouthLoss 0-34
Sep. 14 WarsawLoss 21-35
Sep. 21 NorthWoodLoss 14-34
Sep. 28 GoshenLoss 3-21
Oct. 5 ConcordLoss 28-56
Oct. 12 Elkhart MemorialLoss 12-14
Oct. 19 AngolaWin 18-13
Oct. 26 ConcordLoss 8-35

2013 Season

Date Opponent Score
Aug. 23 South Bend AdamsWin 14-7
Aug. 30 South Bend RileyWin 31-13
Sep. 6 WawaseeWin 31-14
Sep. 13 PlymouthLoss 14-21
Sep. 20 WarsawWin 24-0
Sep. 27 NorthWoodWin 38-14
Oct. 4 GoshenWin 20-0
Oct. 11 ConcordLoss 7-35
Oct. 18 Elkhart MemorialWin 27-0
Oct. 25 Fort Wayne DwengerLoss 3-28

2014 Season

Date Opponent Score
Aug. 22 South Bend AdamsWin 14-0
Aug. 29 South Bend RileyWin 37-7
Sep. 6 WawaseeWin 55-0
Sep. 12 PlymouthLoss 19-35
Sep. 19 WarsawLoss 21-24
Sep. 26 NorthWoodWin 28-7
Oct. 3 GoshenWin 42-0
Oct. 10 ConcordWin 35-0
Oct. 17 Elkhart MemorialWin 31-0
Oct. 24 Fort Wayne DwengerWin 21-0
Oct. 31 East NobleWin 51-6
Nov. 7 LeoWin 9-7
Nov. 14 NorwellWin 17-10
Nov. 21 New PrairieLoss 10-28

2015 Season

Date Opponent Score
Aug. 21 South Bend AdamsWin 10-7
Aug. 28 Michigan CityWin 28-14
Sep. 4 WawaseeWin 21-0
Sep. 11 PlymouthLoss 13-36
Sep. 19 WarsawLoss 7-14
Sep. 25 NorthWoodWin 31-21
Oct. 2 GoshenWin 27-20
Oct. 9 ConcordLoss 10-31
Oct. 16 Elkhart MemorialWin 28-21
Oct. 23 Columbia CityWin 14-0
Oct. 30 NorthWoodLoss 21-43

2016 Season

Date Opponent Score
Aug. 19 South Bend AdamsLoss 21-46
Aug. 26 Michigan CityLoss 0-37
Sep. 2 WawaseeLoss 20-21
Sep. 9 PlymouthWin 22-14
Sep. 16 WarsawLoss 2-34
Sep. 23 NorthWoodLoss 0-14
Sep. 30 GoshenLoss 21-24
Oct. 7 ConcordLoss 19-31
Oct. 14 Elkhart MemorialWin 22-8
Oct. 21 WawaseeWin 21-20
Oct. 28 NorthWoodLoss 13-44

2017 Season

Date Opponent Score
Aug. 18 South Bend AdamsWin 26-14
Aug. 25 South Bend St. JosephWin 27-10
Sep. 1 WawaseeWin 37-12
Sep. 8 PlymouthWin 12-0
Sep. 15 WarsawWin 24-6
Sep. 22 NorthWoodWin 24-14
Sep. 29 GoshenWin 29-26
Oct. 6 ConcordWin 28-21
Oct. 13 Elkhart MemorialWin 21-0
Oct. 20 Culver Military AcademyLoss 12-35
* Northern Lakes game


Share this with your friends

EMAIL STORY  EMAIL STORY PRINT STORY  PRINT STORY

Contact Us | About Us | Privacy
Copyright © 1996 to 2017 Almanac Sports, LLC
AlmanacSports.com