H.S. Football Home Scores & Schedules Teams Standings Spirit Shop

Indiana High School Football Teams

Allen County
Adams Central
Bluffton
Heritage
Jay County
South Adams
Southern Wells
Woodlan

Big Eight
Boonville
Jasper
Mount Carmel (Ill.)
Mount Vernon
Princeton
Vincennes Lincoln
Washington

Central Indiana
Alexandria
Blackford
Eastbrook
Elwood
Frankton
Madison-Grant
Mississinewa
Oak Hill

Circle City
Guerin Catholic
Indianapolis Brebeuf
Indianapolis Chatard
Roncalli

Conference Indiana
Bloomington North
Bloomington South
Columbus North
Franklin Central
Perry Meridian
Southport
Terre Haute North
Terre Haute South

Duneland
Chesterton
Crown Point
Lake Central
LaPorte
Merrillville
Michigan City
Portage
Valparaiso

Eastern Indiana
Batesville
Connersville
East Central
Franklin County
Greensburg
Lawrenceburg
Rushville
South Dearborn

Former football playing school
Anderson Highland
Anderson Madison-Heights
Bedford
Bicknell
Bloomfield
Bloomington
Bloomington University
Blue Jays
Boonville 2nds
Boonville Athletics
Boonville Ruffs
Bosse 2nds
Bosse Reserves
Brazil
Cannelton
Cannelton Reserves
Central 2nds
Central Reserves
Chrisney
Clinton
Columbus
Crothersville
Dale
Douglass
Douglass Alumni
East Chicago Roosevelt
East Chicago Washington
Evansville Alumni
Evansville Boys Catholic
Evansville Crescents
Evansville Remnants
Evansville Second Team
Fort Branch
Fort Wayne Central
Fort Wayne Elmhurst
Francisco
French Lick
Gary Emerson
Gary Lighthouse
Gary Mann
Gary Tolleston
Gary Wallace
Gary Wirt
Haubstadt
Honey Creek
Howe Military
Huntingburg
Huntingburg Independents
Huntington
Indianapolis Colored YMCA
Jacksonville
Jasonville
Jasper Academy
Jasper Reserves
Kings Station
Kirklin
Lincoln
Lincoln Alumni
Lindsay-Wilson
Lynnville
Mater Dei Reserves
Memorial Reserves
Merom College
Michigan City Elston
Michigan City Rogers
Midland
Mount Olympus
Mount Vernon Alumni
Muncie Southside
North Vernon
Oakland City College
Owensville
Owensville Alumni
Petersburg
Petersburg Reserves
Poseyville
Princeton 2nds
Princeton Colored
Reitz 2nds
Reitz Alumni
Reitz Reserves
Rex Mundi
Ricadonia Independents
Richland
Rockport
Rose Polytechnic Reserves
Rowan Club
Sacred Heart
Scottsburg
Shelburn
South Bend Central
South Bend Central Catholic
St. Joseph College
St. Meinrad Academy
Tecumseh Reserves
Tell City Alumni
Terre Haute Booker T. Washington
Terre Haute Garfield
Terre Haute Gerstmeyer
Terre Haute Schulte
Terre Haute State Laboratory High
Terre Haute Wiley
Trinity Lutheran
Vincennes University
Winslow
Worthington

Greater South Shore
Boone Grove
Calumet
Hammond Noll
Hanover Central
Lake Station Edison
North Newton
River Forest
South Central (Union Mills)
Wheeler
Whiting

Great Lakes Athletic
Hammond
Hammond Clark
Hammond Gavit
Hammond Morton

Hoosier
Benton Central
Hamilton Heights
Lafayette Central Catholic
Lewis Cass
Northwestern
Rensselaer Central
Tipton
Twin Lakes
West Lafayette
Western

Hoosier Crossroads
Avon
Brownsburg
Fishers
Hamilton Southeastern
Noblesville
Westfield
Zionsville

Hoosier Heartland
Carroll (Flora)
Clinton Central
Clinton Prairie
Eastern (Greentown)
Frontier
North White
Sheridan
Taylor
Tri-Central
Tri-County

Hoosier Heritage
Delta
Greenfield-Central
Mount Vernon (Fortville)
New Castle
New Palestine
Pendleton Heights
Shelbyville
Yorktown

Hoosier Hills
Bedford North Lawrence
Columbus East
Floyd Central
Jeffersonville
Jennings County
Madison
New Albany
Seymour

Hoosier North
Caston
Culver
Knox
LaVille
North Judson
Pioneer
Triton
West Central
Winamac

Independent
Anderson Prep Academy
Bowman Academy
Covenant Christian
Culver Military Academy
Delphi
East Chicago Central
Eastern Hancock
Elkhart Christian
Fort Wayne Crusaders
Heritage Christian
Indiana School for the Deaf
Indianapolis Cathedral
Indianapolis Crispus Attucks
Indianapolis Tindley
Knightstown
Lapel
LaPorte LaLumiere
Linton-Stockton
Lions Home School
Monroe Central
Providence
Rock Creek
Scottsburg
Shenandoah
South Newton
Southside Home School
Tecumseh
Traders Point Christian
Union (Dugger)
Wes-Del

Indiana Crossroads
Beech Grove
Indianapolis Lutheran
Indianapolis Ritter
Indianapolis Scecina
Monrovia
Park Tudor
Speedway
Triton Central

Indianapolis Public
Indianapolis Arlington
Indianapolis Broad Ripple
Indianapolis Howe
Indianapolis Manual
Indianapolis Marshall
Indianapolis Northwest
Indianapolis Shortridge
Indianapolis Washington

Kentucky Independent
Daviess County (Ky.)
Henderson County (Ky.)
Owensboro (Ky.)
Owensboro Apollo (Ky.)
Owensboro Catholic (Ky.)

Metropolitan
Ben Davis
Carmel
Center Grove
Lawrence Central
Lawrence North
North Central (Indianapolis)
Pike
Warren Central

Mid-Indiana Football
Edinburgh
Milan
North Decatur
Oldenburg Academy
South Decatur
Switzerland County

Mid-Southern
Brownstown Central
Charlestown
Clarksville
Corydon Central
Eastern (Pekin)
North Harrison
Salem
Silver Creek

Mid-State
Decatur Central
Franklin
Greenwood
Martinsville
Mooresville
Plainfield
Whiteland

North Central
Anderson
Harrison (West Lafayette)
Indianapolis Arsenal Technical
Kokomo
Lafayette Jefferson
Logansport
Marion
McCutcheon
Muncie Central
Richmond

Northeast 8

Northeast Corner
Angola
Central Noble
Churubusco
Eastside
Fairfield
Fremont
Garrett
Lakeland
Prairie Heights
West Noble

Northern Indiana
Bremen
Elkhart Central
Glenn
Jimtown
Mishawaka
Mishawaka Marian
New Prairie
Penn
South Bend Adams
South Bend Clay
South Bend Riley
South Bend St. Joseph's
South Bend Washington

Northern Lakes
Concord
Elkhart Memorial
Goshen
Northridge
NorthWood
Plymouth
Warsaw
Wawasee

Northwest Crossroads
Andrean
Griffith
Highland
Hobart
Kankakee Valley
Lowell
Munster

Northwestern
Gary Roosevelt
Gary West Side

PAC
Forest Park
Gibson Southern
Heritage Hills
North Posey
Pike Central
South Spencer
Southridge
Tell City

PLAC
Crawford County
Paoli
Perry Central
Springs Valley
West Washington

Sagamore
Crawfordsville
Danville
Frankfort
Lebanon
North Montgomery
Southmont
Tri-West Hendricks
Western Boone

SIAC
Bosse
Castle
Central
Harrison
Mater Dei
Memorial
North
Reitz

Southwest
Eastern Greene
North Central (Farm.)
North Daviess
North Knox
Wood Memorial

Summit
Carroll (Fort Wayne)
Fort Wayne Concordia
Fort Wayne Dwenger
Fort Wayne Luers
Fort Wayne North Side
Fort Wayne Northrop
Fort Wayne Snider
Fort Wayne South Side
Fort Wayne Wayne
Homestead

Three Rivers
Maconaquah
Manchester
North Miami
Northfield
Peru
Rochester
Southwood
Tippecanoe Valley
Wabash
Whitko

Tri-Eastern
Cambridge City Lincoln
Centerville
Hagerstown
Northeastern
Tri
Union City
Union County
Winchester

Wabash River
Attica
Covington
Fountain Central
North Vermillion
Riverton Parke
Rockville
Seeger
South Vermillion
Turkey Run

Western Indiana
Brown County
Cascade
Cloverdale
Edgewood
Greencastle
Indian Creek
North Putnam
Northview
Owen Valley
South Putnam
Sullivan
West Vigo


Contact Us | About Us | Privacy
Copyright © 1996 to 2016 Almanac Sports, LLC
AlmanacSports.com